Fixture | Venue | | |
---|
|
W1 | Mar 11 vs St Albans 2 | (A / Oaklands College @ 13:00) L | Mar | 11 | St Albans 2 | A | Oaklands College | 13:00 | L | |
---|
W2 | Mar 11 vs Loddon 1 | (H / Taverham - Sand @ 12:15) L | Mar | 11 | Loddon 1 | H | Taverham - Sand | 12:15 | L | |
---|
W3 | Mar 11 vs Broadland 1 | (A / TRF @ 14:30) L | Mar | 11 | Broadland 1 | A | TRF | 14:30 | L | |
---|
W4 | Mar 11 vs UEA 2 | (A / UEA @ 10:00) L | Mar | 11 | UEA 2 | A | UEA | 10:00 | L | |
---|
W5 | Mar 11 vs Yarmouth 2 | (H / Taverham - Sand @ 10:45) L | Mar | 11 | Yarmouth 2 | H | Taverham - Sand | 10:45 | L | |
---|
W6 | Mar 11 vs Breckland | (A / Watton Sports Centre @ 10:00) L | Mar | 11 | Breckland | A | Watton Sports Centre | 10:00 | L | CANCELLED |
---|
W7 | Mar 11 vs Loddon 2 | (H / Taverham - H2O @ 10:00) L | Mar | 11 | Loddon 2 | H | Taverham - H2O | 10:00 | L | |
---|
WD | Mar 11 vs Pelicans | (H / Taverham - H2O @ 16:00) L | Mar | 11 | Pelicans | H | Taverham - H2O | 16:00 | L | |
---|
M1 | Mar 11 vs Blueharts | (H / Taverham - H2O @ 13:00) L | Mar | 11 | Blueharts | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |
---|
M2 | Mar 11 vs Harleston Magpies 2 | (A / Harleston Magpies HC astro @ 15:30) L | Mar | 11 | Harleston Magpies 2 | A | Harleston Magpies HC astro | 15:30 | L | |
---|
M3 | Mar 11 vs Cambridge Nomads | (H / Taverham - H2O @ 11:30) L | Mar | 11 | Cambridge Nomads | H | Taverham - H2O | 11:30 | L | |
---|
M4 | Mar 11 vs Pelicans 2 | (H / Taverham - Sand @ 13:45) L | Mar | 11 | Pelicans 2 | H | Taverham - Sand | 13:45 | L | |
---|
M5 | Mar 11 vs IES 4 | (A / Ipswich School Sports Centre @ 16:00) L | Mar | 11 | IES 4 | A | Ipswich School Sports Centre | 16:00 | L | |
---|
M6 | Mar 11 vs Dereham 4 | (A / Dereham HC astro @ 16:30) L | Mar | 11 | Dereham 4 | A | Dereham HC astro | 16:30 | L | |
---|
M7 | Mar 11 vs Felixstowe 3 | (H / Taverham - Sand @ 15:15) L | Mar | 11 | Felixstowe 3 | H | Taverham - Sand | 15:15 | L | |
---|
MD | Mar 11 vs Dereham | (A / Dereham HC Astro @ 14:30) L | Mar | 11 | Dereham | A | Dereham HC Astro | 14:30 | L | |
---|
WF | Mar 12 vs Olton and West Warwick U16G | (A / Marlow, Bucks @ 12:00) EH U16 C6 | Mar | 12 | Olton and West Warwick U16G | A | Marlow, Bucks | 12:00 | EH U16 C6 | |
---|
WF | Mar 12 vs Cambridge City U16G | (A / Marlow, Bucks @ 14:15) EH U16 C6 | Mar | 12 | Cambridge City U16G | A | Marlow, Bucks | 14:15 | EH U16 C6 | |
---|
WF | Mar 12 vs Marlow U16G | (A / Marlow, Bucks @ 15:30) EH U16 C6 | Mar | 12 | Marlow U16G | A | Marlow, Bucks | 15:30 | EH U16 C6 | |
---|
MM | Mar 12 vs Stockton O40 Masters | (A / Egglescliffe School @ 13:00) EH M40+7 SF | Mar | 12 | Stockton O40 Masters | A | Egglescliffe School | 13:00 | EH M40+7 SF | |
---|